Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
Main Navigation

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Honor Roll and Perfect Attendance

Story image 1_0
56a240b25e542
1st Semester High Honor Roll
       
12th Grade   9th Grade
Matthew Davis-Kovarik Anya Bogen
FrankieJo Dowding   Sam Fitzpatrick
      Zach Hartwick
11th Grade   Grace Leuschen
Carly Poskochil   Jenna Wilen
       
10th Grade   8th Grade
Bryce Becker   Trinity Bohaty
Grace Criley   Sophia Bonifant
Abigail Steiner   Abby Champagne
Wesley Steward   Sarah Davis-Kovarik
Rebeckah Taylor   Faith Pracht
       
      7th Grade
      Terry Versaw

 

1st Semester Honor Roll          
               
12th Grade   10th Grade   8th Grade
Moriah Calfee   Riley Dillon   Garrett Beeck
Lupe Castor   Landon Hornby Eathon Hornby
Jonathan Fitzsimons   Kristopher Phillips Henry Iwan
Kayleigh Gano   Cassie Smith   Joshua Jones
Houston Hornby         Alex Keller
Drew Huxoll   9th Grade   Kaleb Kempkes
Noah Leif     Koby Dillon   Jocelyn Petersen
Elizabeth Robinett   Abbie Frazee   Michael Rempel
Sarma Rutmanis   Amsuel Kirchner Kane White
      Macy Reynoldson    
11th Grade   Esther Steiner 7th Grade
Mariam Alhachami   Isabelle thomas Teagan Bogle
Shallin Benes   Danny Versaw Keagan Callahan
Alex Broening   Sarah Vorderstrasse Austin David
Brittany Fry   Marissa Waltke Daniel Frey
Jacob Furtwangler         Jami Gabriel
Jessie Grieser         Caleb Jung
Jaci Hennecke         Gwen Leuschen
Marcus Kinney         Lukas Lindeman
Jacob Koelzer         Ben Meyer
Brandon Martin         Isaac Montgomery
Kassius Skinner         Jarin Pope
Collin Stewart         Trystin Somers
Justin Warner         Isaac Thomas
Olivia Wensel            

 

 

1st Semester Perfect Attendance                    
                         
12th Grade   9th Grade     7th Grade            
Matthew Davis-Kovarik Kobe Jones     Teagan Bogle          
Sarma Rutmanis   Grace Leuschen     Reese Calkins          
John Welton   Briley Luff     Austin David          
      Tyson Reed     Daniel Frey            
11th Grade   Esther Steiner     Jami Gabriel          
Jacob Koelzer   Sarah Vorderstrasse   Connor Kapke          
Carly Poskochil         Gwen Leuschen          
Justin Warner   8th Grade     Isaac Montgomery          
      Sarah Davis-Kovarik     Jacob Pracht          
10th Grade   Joshua Jones                  
Baylor Lippold   Jocelyn Petersen                  
      Kasssidy Skinner                  
      Madelyn Sweney