Email District OR1 Staff
Please Copy or Type Email Address
Staff Roster--District OR1 |
|||
Name |
|
School |
Position |
District Staff |
|||
Michael Hart |
Shared |
Superintendent |
|
Lisa Phillips |
Palmyra |
Superintendent Secretary |
|
Cassie Wemhoff |
Palmyra |
Superintendent Secretary |
|
Aaron Hoeft |
Palmyra |
Activities Director |
|
Burke Brown |
Palmyra |
Technology Coordinator |
|
Elli Lamprecht |
Bennet |
Food Services Director |
|
Matthew Smidt |
Palmyra |
Media Specialist |
|
Kloreace Linke |
Shared |
School Psychologist |
|
Christine Wilson |
Shared |
School Nurse |
|
Bennet Elementary |
|||
Linde Walter |
Bennet |
Principal |
|
Kristi Norman |
Bennet |
Principal Secretary |
|
Austin Lahmon |
Bennet |
Counseling |
|
Taylor Black |
Bennet |
Preschool |
|
Brittany Eisenhauer |
Bennet |
Preschool |
|
Rebecca Dvorak |
Bennet |
Kindergarten |
|
Angela Nitzsche |
Bennet |
Kindergarten |
|
Carrie Wusk |
Bennet |
Kindergarten |
|
Rachel Bohling |
Bennet |
Grade 1 |
|
Kristine Field |
Bennet |
Grade 1 |
|
Rachel Petska |
Bennet |
Grade 1 |
|
Gina Christensen |
Bennet |
Grade 2 |
|
Caitlin Peterson |
Bennet |
Grade 2 |
|
Taylor Suhr |
Bennet |
Grade 2 |
|
Katherine Anderson |
Bennet |
Grade 3 |
|
Dana Christensen |
Bennet |
Grade 3 |
|
Caroline Reed |
Bennet |
Grade 3 |
|
Dominique Dowding |
Bennet |
Grade 4 |
|
Braston Maibaum |
Bennet |
Grade 4 |
|
Stacy Sullivan |
Bennet |
Grade 4 |
|
Jennifer Borg |
Bennet |
Grade 5 |
|
Thomas McChristian |
Bennet |
Grade 5 |
|
Cody Pester |
Bennet |
Grade 5 |
|
Zachary Wemhoff |
Bennet |
P.E. |
|
Lisa Dowding |
Bennet |
Special Education |
|
Abby Eastep |
Bennet |
Special Education |
|
Brianne Lahmon |
Bennet |
Special Education |
|
Karen Redd |
Bennet |
Special Education |
|
Emily Purvis |
Bennet |
Other |
|
Cassandra Hohensee |
Bennet |
Other |
|
Jiree Wilson |
Bennet |
Speech |
|
Abigail Swartzendruber |
Bennet |
Title Services |
|
Christian Garris |
Bennet |
Art |
|
Jennifer Hanger |
Bennet |
Computers |
|
Kelly Jones |
Bennet |
Library Paraprofessional |
|
Taylor Belew |
Bennet |
Paraprofessional |
|
Chelsey Georges |
Bennet |
Paraprofessional |
|
Tiffany Craig |
Bennet |
Paraprofessional |
|
Erin Watson |
Bennet |
Paraprofessional |
|
Kimberly Hartwick |
Bennet |
Paraprofessional |
|
Selena Hiett |
Bennet |
Paraprofessional |
|
Kelsi Scheel |
Bennet |
Paraprofessional |
|
Kaleb Kempkes |
Bennet |
Paraprofessional |
|
Karis King |
Bennet |
Paraprofessional |
|
Macee North |
Bennet |
Paraprofessional |
|
Lisa Stedman |
Bennet |
Paraprofessional |
|
Meghan Stephen |
Bennet |
Paraprofessional |
|
Lacey Tyndall |
Bennet |
Paraprofessional |
|
Shonna Rulla |
Bennet |
Rec. Program |
|
Jordanne Ballue |
Bennet |
Food Services |
|
Jeremy Kennell |
Bennet |
Food Services |
|
Jessica Kucera |
Bennet |
Food Services |
|
Paul Traeger |
Bennet |
Food Services |
|
Scott Willeford |
Bennet |
Custodian |
|
Palmyra High School |
|||
Heath Johnson |
Palmyra |
Principal |
|
Jane Powell |
Palmyra |
Principal Secretary |
|
Kori Vodicka |
Palmyra |
Counseling |
|
Mikayla Batman |
Palmyra |
Grade 6 |
|
Amanda Malone |
Palmyra |
Grade 6 |
|
Elizabeth Beach |
Palmyra |
Agriculture |
|
Sarah Swartzendruber |
Palmyra |
Art |
|
Andrew Conn |
Palmyra |
Computers |
|
Cassidy Buescher |
Palmyra |
English |
|
Ryan Pollock |
Palmyra |
English |
|
Michelle Paxton |
Palmyra |
FCS |
|
Grant Fritsch |
Palmyra |
Industrial Technology |
|
Jeffrey Panko |
Palmyra |
Industrial Technology |
|
Michael Davidson |
Palmyra |
Math |
|
Kari Lottman |
Palmyra |
Math |
|
Jordan Linke |
Palmyra |
P.E. |
|
Jonathan Davenport |
Palmyra |
Science |
|
Madison Hanau |
Palmyra |
Science |
|
Mark Kotik |
Palmyra |
Social Studies |
|
Travis Reed |
Palmyra |
Social Studies |
|
Rebecca Gill Rose |
Palmyra |
Spanish |
|
Jennifer Ferretti |
Palmyra |
Special Education |
|
Andrew Weils |
Palmyra |
Special Education |
|
Jennifer Whyman |
Palmyra |
Special Education |
|
Elise Stoike |
Palmyra |
Student Teacher |
|
Dona Balderson |
Palmyra |
Food Services |
|
Dewaine Knutson |
Palmyra |
Food Services |
|
Betty Korber |
Palmyra |
Food Services |
|
Edith Oetjen |
Palmyra |
Food Services |
|
Shalaia Schrunk |
Palmyra |
Food Services |
|
Mark Tiedeman |
Palmyra |
Food Services |
|
Carolyn Smith |
Palmyra |
Kitchen Manager at the HS |
|
Robert Fuller |
Palmyra |
Long-term Substitute |
|
Julie Hendricks |
Palmyra |
Long-term Substitute |
|
Steve Meyer |
Palmyra |
Custodian |
|
Shared Staff |
|||
John Furrow |
Shared |
Band |
|
Beth McCreight |
Shared |
Vocal Music |
|
Elizabeth Pohlen |
Shared |
Occupational Therapist |
|
Debra Wood |
Shared |
Paraprofessional |
|
Amy Buchanan |
Shared |
Special Education |
|
Emily Buddenberg |
Shared |
Special Education |
|
Kathleen Neubauer |
Shared |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Todd Calfee |
Shared |
Transportation |
|
Randall David |
Shared |
Transportation |
|
Cathy Fick |
Shared |
Transportation |
|
Steve Robb |
Shared |
Transportation |
|
Vicki Hillman |
Shared |
Transportation |
|
Ted Cisneros |
Shared |
Custodian |
|
|
|
|
|